Thursday, September 4, 2014


Olga Kurylenko, a well-known French actress and model, who is best noted for her role of Camille Montes in the James Bond film ‘Quantum of Solace’ (2008).

Profile

Birth Name: Olga Kostyantynivna Kurylenko
Nick Name: Olga
Date of Birth: November 14, 1979
Birth Place: Berdyansk, Ukraine
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Father: Konstantyn Kurylenko
Mother: Maryna Alyabusheva
Spouse:
  • Cedric van Mol (2000–2004)
  • Damian Gabrielle (2006–2007)
Measurements:
  • Bust: 34
  • Waist: 24
  • Hips: 35
Bra Size: 32B
Breasts: Real/natural
Build: Slim
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.76 m)
Weigh: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Dark brown
Hair Length: Medium

Social Media Links

https://www.instagram.com/olgakurylenkoofficial
https://www.facebook.com/TheOfficialOlgaKurylenko/
https://twitter.com/olyakurylenko

Filmography

Year
Film Title
Role Played
2001 Largo Winch Carole
2005 L'Annulaire Iris
2006 Paris, je t'aime The Vampire
Le porte-bonheur Sophia
The Serpent Sofia
2007 Suspectes Eva Pirès
Hitman Nika Boronina
2008 À l'est de moi The Russian prostitute
Max Payne Natasha Sax
Quantum of Solace Camille Montes
2009 Kirot Galia
2010 Tyranny Mina Harud
Centurion Etain
2011 There Be Dragons Ildiko
Land of Oblivion Anya
2012 Erased Anna Brandt
To the Wonder Marina
Seven Psychopaths Angela
Magic City Vera Evans
2013 Oblivion Julia Rusakova
2014 Vampire Academy Ellen Kirova
The November Man Alice Fournier
The Water Diviner
Empires of the Deep
2015 A Perfect Day Katya
Momentum
Mara Kate
2016 The Correspondence Amy
2017 The Death of Stalin Maria Yudina
2017 Gun Shy 2017
2018 15 Minutes de guerre

Pics

Click on the images for larger a view

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko


Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko









NB: This post was last updated on February 20, 2018

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Categories

android (2) books (21) celebs (37) download (3) info (5) letter format (1) literature (15) medicine (2)

Recent Posts

Recent Posts Widget

Popular Posts