Sunday, March 17, 2013


Denise Milani, a beautiful female model from Czech Republic, who is dimmed to be one of the  most popular model on the internet nowadays.

Birth Name: Denisa
Date of Birth: Thursday 24th of April 1980
Star Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Frýdek-Místek, Moravia-Silesia, Czech Republic
Hair: Dark brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 4 in
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: athletic
Measurements:
  • Bust-34
  • Waist-25
  • Hip-34
Bra/cup size: 34 DDD
Breasts: real/natural
Hobbies: making videos, taking pictures, hockey sport (she became a fan of Los Angeles Kings Hockey), working out, dancing and partying

Click on the images for an enlarged view

Denise Milani

Denise Milani

Denise Milani

Denise Milani

1 comment:

  1. QUANTUM BINARY SIGNALS

    Professional trading signals sent to your mobile phone daily.

    Follow our signals right now and make up to 270% per day.

    ReplyDelete

Categories

android (2) books (21) celebs (37) download (3) info (5) letter format (1) literature (15) medicine (2)

Recent Posts

Recent Posts Widget

Popular Posts