Thursday, February 28, 2013


Jennifer Lawrence, an American actress who is best known for her role as Ree Dolly in Winter’s Bone (2010), Raven/Mystique in X-Men: First Class (2011), and Katniss Everdeen in The Hunger Games (2012) movies.

Birth Name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
Nick Name: Jen, JLaw
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Date of Birth: August 15, 1990
Father: Gary Lawrence
Mother: Karen Lawrence
Siblings: Ben (Older Brother), Blaine (Older Brother)
Education: Kammerer Middle School
Measurements: Bust: 34 Waist: 26 Hips: 36
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Weight: 59 kg or 130 pounds
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Build: Athletic
Dress Size: 6 (US) or 10 (UK) or 38 (EU)
Bra Size: 34C
Shoe Size: 10.5 (US) or 8 (UK) or 42 (EU)

Click on the images for enlarged version

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Categories

android (2) books (21) celebs (37) download (3) info (5) letter format (1) literature (15) medicine (2)

Recent Posts

Recent Posts Widget

Popular Posts