Monday, December 19, 2011


Kim Kardashian (in full Kimberly Noel Kardashian) an American television personality, model, actress and entrepreneur.

Personal Profile


Nickname: Kimmie

Date of Birth: October 21, 1980

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, US

Height: 5 ft 2 in

Photos


Click on the images below for enlarged view










0 comments:

Post a Comment

Categories

android (2) books (21) celebs (37) download (3) info (5) letter format (1) literature (15) medicine (2)

Recent Posts

Recent Posts Widget

Popular Posts